News Story

Junior Competitive Wet Weather Weekend

Published: 6/06/2017 10:18:00 AM
image

10/11 June is the Junior Competitive (12-18 years) Wet Weather Weekend - as per the ESFA calendar. 

If your Junior Competitive Team isn't listed below you have the weekend off. Fixtures are also updated on the ESFA draw. 

Have a great weekend!

Match Date

Competition Name

Home Team 

Away Team

Match Time

Venue Name

10/06/2017

U12 Championship

Mascot Kings U12 A

Redfern Raiders U12*

1:00:00 PM

L'Estrange Park (9v9) A

10/06/2017

U12 Championship

Queens Park FC U12 Stars*

Pagewood Botany FC U12 A

1:00:00 PM

Queens Park 01 (9v9) A

10/06/2017

U12 Division 02

Heffron Hawks U12 White

Queens Park FC U12 Dukes*

1:00:00 PM

Heffron 4 (9v9) A

10/06/2017

U12 Division 02

Queens Park FC U12 Cobras*

Queens Park FC U12 Jaguars*

1:00:00 PM

Queens Park 13 (9v9)

10/06/2017

U12 Division 03

Pagewood Botany FC U12 H

Pagewood Botany FC U12 D

1:00:00 PM

Jellicoe Park (9v9) D

10/06/2017

U12 Division 03

Heffron Hawks U12 Black

Pagewood Botany FC U12 E

1:00:00 PM

Heffron 1 (9v9) A

10/06/2017

U12 Division 03

Queens Park FC U12 Dragons*

Mascot Kings U12 B

1:00:00 PM

Queens Park 01 (9v9) B

10/06/2017

U12 Division 04

Easts FC U12 Zenith

Waverley Old Boys U12

1:00:00 PM

Queens Park 02 (9v9) A

10/06/2017

U12 Division 04

South East Eagles U12

Pagewood Botany FC U12 F

1:00:00 PM

Heffron 4 (9v9) B

10/06/2017

U12 Division 04

Pagewood Botany FC U12 G

Reddam House U12

1:00:00 PM

Jellicoe Park (9v9) E

10/06/2017

U13 Championship

Easts FC U13 Blue*

Dunbar Rovers FC U13 A

3:30:00 PM

Queens Park 03 (Formerly QP25)

10/06/2017

U13 Division 02

Mascot Kings U13 B

Dunbar Rovers FC U13 B

2:00:00 PM

L'Estrange Park

10/06/2017

U13 Division 02

Easts FC U13 Red*

Heffron Hawks U13 B

2:00:00 PM

Queens Park 03 (Formerly QP25)

10/06/2017

U13 Division 02

Mascot Kings U13 A

Maroubra United U13 Gold

12:30:00 PM

L'Estrange Park

10/06/2017

U14 Championship

Easts FC U14*

Maccabi Hakoah U14 A

3:00:00 PM

Queens Park 02 (Formerly QP23)

10/06/2017

U14 Championship

Queens Park FC U14 Black & Gold*

Pagewood Botany FC U14 A*

3:00:00 PM

Queens Park 01 (Formerly QP24)

10/06/2017

U14 Division 02

Heffron Hawks U14 Black

Queens Park FC U14 Kenso Chiefs*

2:00:00 PM

Heffron Field 4

10/06/2017

U16 Championship

Redfern Raiders U16*

Dunbar Rovers FC U16

1:00:00 PM

Turruwul Park

11/06/2017

G12 Championship

Maroubra United G12 Gold

Maroubra United G12 Iguanas

10:00:00 AM

Coral Sea 3/4 (9v9)

11/06/2017

G12 Division 02

Queens Park FC G12 Possums

Queens Park FC G12 Wombats

12:00:00 PM

Queens Park 13 (9v9)

11/06/2017

G14 Championship

Maroubra United G14 Gold

Queens Park FC G14 Saints

11:30:00 AM

Coral Sea 2

11/06/2017

U15 Championship

Redfern Raiders U15

Queens Park FC U15 Man City

9:30:00 AM

Turruwul Park

11/06/2017

U18 Championship

Queens Park FC U18 Yavits*

Redfern Raiders U18

11:30:00 AM

Queens Park 03 (Formerly QP25)



 
RSS    Follow ESFA on Facebook   

Email Newsletter